Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Halle Resultat
So 24.09.17 14:00 VBC Gelterkinden Damen 1 Mehrzweckhalle 0:3
Do 05.10.17 20:30 Damen 1 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 14.10.17 16:00 VBC Voléro Zürich I Herren 1 Im Birch 3:0
Do 19.10.17 20:30 Damen 3 STV Escholzmatt Muoshof 1 3:0
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 Junioren 2 Volley Luzern Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 21.10.17 17:00 Damen 1 Volley Luzern 3 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 21.10.17 18:30 Herren 1 VC Smash Winterthur Bündtmättli 0:3
Do 26.10.17 19:30 Junioren 2 Volley Hünenberg Muoshof 1 1:3
Fr 27.10.17 20:00 VBC Kanti Baden 1 Junioren 1 Kanti 5 (bei Beachfeld) 1:3
Sa 28.10.17 14:00 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Herren 1 Turnhalle Remisberg 3:0
Sa 28.10.17 14:00 VB Fides Ruswil 2 Juniorinnen 3 Bärenmatt 2 3:0
Sa 28.10.17 15:30 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Herren 3 Moosmättili 3:2
Sa 28.10.17 17:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Damen 1 Moosmättili 3:1
Sa 28.10.17 18:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Herren 2 Moosmättili 3:0
Sa 28.10.17 18:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 4 Damen 3 Moosmättili 3:1
Sa 28.10.17 19:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 3 Damen 2 Moosmättili 2:3
So 29.10.17 13:30 VB Neuenkirch 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sporthalle Grünau 3:0
Do 02.11.17 20:45 Damen 1 VBC Ebikon 1 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 04.11.17 13:00 VBC Ebikon Junioren 2 Turnhalle Feldmatt 0:3
Sa 04.11.17 15:00 Herren 2 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 04.11.17 18:00 Juniorinnen 3 VBC Ettiswil Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 04.11.17 18:30 Herren 1 Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten Bündtmättli 0:3
So 05.11.17 13:00 Volley Schönenwerd II Herren 1 Erlimatt 3:1
Mo 06.11.17 20:30 Junioren 1 Volley Emmen-Nord Bündtmättli 3:0
Di 07.11.17 20:30 TSV Steinen H1 Herren 2 Bezirkshalle 3:0
Do 09.11.17 20:30 Juniorinnen 2 VTV Kriens 2 Muoshof 1 3:0
Do 09.11.17 20:45 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sporthalle 3:2
Fr 10.11.17 20:30 Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. Junioren 1 Sporthalle Blauen 2 3:0
Fr 10.11.17 20:45 SG Willisau/Hergiswil Damen 2 Sporthalle BBZ 0:3
Sa 11.11.17 13:00 Junioren 2 VBC Buochs Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 11.11.17 16:00 VBC Kerns 3 Damen 3 Dossenhalle Kerns 3:0
Sa 11.11.17 17:30 VBC Kerns 1 Damen 1 Dossenhalle Kerns 3:1
So 12.11.17 15:00 Juniorinnen 1 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Bündtmättli 3:1
Mo 13.11.17 20:30 Junioren 1 Audacia Hochdorf Bündtmättli 3:0
Di 14.11.17 20:30 VBC Steinhausen 2 Damen 1 Sunnegrund 1:3
Do 16.11.17 20:30 Herren 2 FC Luzern Bündtmättli 0:3
Fr 17.11.17 20:30 Hochdorf Audacia Herren 3 Sporthalle Baldegg 3:0
Sa 18.11.17 12:00 Junioren 2 VBC Ebikon Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 18.11.17 12:00 Juniorinnen 3 Volley-Team Wolhusen Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 18.11.17 14:00 Juniorinnen 2 Volley KTV Muotathal 2 Bündtmättli 3:2
Sa 18.11.17 15:00 Herren 1 VBC züri unterland Bündtmättli 2:3
Sa 18.11.17 16:00 Damen 1 FC Luzern 1 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 18.11.17 18:00 Damen 2 FC Luzern 2 Bündtmättli 2:3
Di 21.11.17 20:30 Volley Luzern 5 Damen 2 Bahnhofhalle 3:2
Do 23.11.17 20:30 SG Obwalden 1 Herren 2 Vereinshalle 3:0
Fr 24.11.17 20:45 Herren 3 KTV Luthern Muoshof 1 3:0
Sa 25.11.17 11:00 Juniorinnen 2 Volley Hünenberg Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 25.11.17 12:00 Juniorinnen 3 Svkt Buttisholz 3 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 25.11.17 14:00 Herren 2 Volley Emmen-Nord 2 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 25.11.17 15:00 Damen 3 Svkt Buttisholz 1 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 25.11.17 15:00 SG Obwalden Junioren 2 Vereinshalle 3:1
Sa 25.11.17 16:00 Herren 3 Littau VBC Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 25.11.17 17:00 Damen 1 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 2 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 25.11.17 18:30 Herren 1 VBC Voléro Zürich I Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 25.11.17 19:00 Damen 2 SV Sempach Bündtmättli 3:0
So 26.11.17 17:00 VC Smash Winterthur Herren 1 Zinzikon 3:2
Mo 27.11.17 20:30 Junioren 1 VBC Sursee Bündtmättli 2:3
Mi 29.11.17 20:30 VBR Stans TIV 2 Damen 3 Eichli 3:0
Do 30.11.17 20:30 VBC Ebikon 1 Herren 2 Turnhalle Feldmatt 3:1
Sa 02.12.17 13:00 VBC Ebikon 2 Juniorinnen 2 Turnhalle Feldmatt 1:3
Sa 02.12.17 14:00 Volley Luzern Junioren 2 Bahnhofhalle 3:1
Sa 02.12.17 15:30 VBC Ebikon 2 Herren 3 Turnhalle Feldmatt 1:3
Sa 02.12.17 17:00 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard 1 Damen 2 Turnhalle St. Erhard 3:1
Sa 02.12.17 18:00 VC Smash Winterthur Herren 1 Zinzikon 3:0
So 03.12.17 16:00 Audacia Hochdorf Junioren 1 Sporthalle Baldegg 1:3
Di 05.12.17 20:00 VBC Sursee Junioren 1 Kantonsschule 1:3
Mi 06.12.17 20:00 Volley Hünenberg Junioren 2 Ehret 3:1
Do 07.12.17 20:45 Volley Luzern 3 Herren 2 Bahnhofhalle 3:2
Sa 09.12.17 13:00 Juniorinnen 3 VBC Sursee 3 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 Herren 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Bündtmättli 2:3
Sa 09.12.17 15:00 Juniorinnen 1 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 09.12.17 17:00 Herren 2 VBC Sursee 1 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 09.12.17 17:00 Damen 1 VBC Sursee 1 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 09.12.17 19:00 Damen 2 VBC Sursee 3 Bündtmättli 2:3
So 10.12.17 16:00 Herren 3 VBC Sursee 4 Bündtmättli 3:0
So 10.12.17 17:00 Junioren 1 VBC Kanti Baden 1 Bündtmättli 3:2
Mo 11.12.17 20:15 Volley Luzern 1 Juniorinnen 1 Bahnhofhalle 3:2
Fr 15.12.17 20:00 Juniorinnen 1 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 1 Muoshof 1 0:3
Sa 16.12.17 18:00 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Damen 1 Sporthalle Baldegg 1:3
Sa 16.12.17 19:00 Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten Herren 1 Sporthalle Blauen 3:0
So 17.12.17 18:00 Herren 1 Volley Schönenwerd II Oberei 0:3
Mo 18.12.17 20:30 STV Escholzmatt Damen 3 Pfarrmatte 3:2
Mi 20.12.17 20:30 KTV Luthern Herren 3 Hofmatt 0:3
Sa 06.01.18 13:00 VBC Kanti Baden 1 Junioren 1 Kantonsschule 1 3:2
Sa 06.01.18 17:30 SG Obwalden 1 Herren 2 Vereinshalle Sarnen 3:1
Sa 06.01.18 18:00 Volley Luzern 5 Damen 2 Bahnhofhalle 2:3
Do 11.01.18 20:30 Damen 3 Volley Region Entlebuch 4 Bündtmättli 2:3
Do 11.01.18 20:30 Damen 2 Volley Region Entlebuch 3 Bündtmättli 3:0
Fr 12.01.18 20:30 Juniorinnen 1 VB Neuenkirch 1 Muoshof 1 0:3
Sa 13.01.18 13:00 Junioren 1 Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 13.01.18 13:30 VBC Buochs Junioren 2 Breitli 3:0
Sa 13.01.18 15:00 Herren 3 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Bündtmättli 3:1
Sa 13.01.18 17:00 Juniorinnen 3 VB Fides Ruswil 2 Bündtmättli 3:0
So 14.01.18 13:00 VBC Steinhausen 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sunnegrund 3:1
So 14.01.18 16:00 Herren 2 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Oberei 0:3
So 14.01.18 18:00 Damen 1 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Oberei 1:3
Mi 17.01.18 20:30 VBC Ebikon 1 Damen 1 Turnhalle Feldmatt 2:3
Do 18.01.18 20:45 Volley Luzern 3 Damen 1 Bahnhofhalle 3:0
Fr 19.01.18 20:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Juniorinnen 1 SH Farbschachen 3:1
Sa 20.01.18 11:00 Volley Hünenberg Juniorinnen 2 Kemmatten 3:1
Sa 20.01.18 12:00 Volley Emmen-Nord Junioren 1 Gerbematt 2:3
Sa 20.01.18 15:30 VBC Ebikon Junioren 2 Turnhalle Feldmatt 1:3
Sa 20.01.18 16:00 VBC züri unterland Herren 1 Sporthalle Ruebisbach 3:2
Sa 20.01.18 16:00 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1 Herren 2 Sporthalle 1:3
Sa 20.01.18 18:00 VBC Ettiswil Juniorinnen 3 Büelacherhalle 3:1
Sa 27.01.18 15:00 Damen 3 VBC Kerns 3 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 27.01.18 16:00 Damen 1 VBC Kerns 1 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 27.01.18 17:00 Damen 2 SG Willisau/Hergiswil Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 27.01.18 18:30 Herren 2 TSV Steinen H1 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 27.01.18 19:00 Juniorinnen 1 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1 Bündtmättli 3:1
So 28.01.18 14:00 Junioren 2 SG Obwalden Bündtmättli 0:3
So 28.01.18 16:00 Junioren 1 Audacia Hochdorf Bündtmättli 3:2
Di 30.01.18 20:30 FC Luzern 1 Damen 1 Alpenquai (gross) 3:0
Mi 31.01.18 20:45 FC Luzern 2 Damen 2 Alpenquai (gross) 3:2
Do 01.02.18 19:30 Junioren 2 Volley Luzern Muoshof 1 0:3
Do 01.02.18 20:30 FC Luzern Herren 2 Doppelturnhalle Säli 1:3
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 Herren 1 Lausanne UC II Bündtmättli 0:3
So 04.02.18 16:00 Volley KTV Muotathal 2 Juniorinnen 2 Mehrzweckhalle Stumpenmatt 0:3
So 11.02.18 17:00 Colombier Volley I Herren 1 Centre scolaire des Mûriers 3:0
Sa 17.02.18 16:00 Volley-Team Wolhusen Juniorinnen 3 Berghof 1:3
Sa 17.02.18 17:00 Herren 1 Volley Oberdiessbach Bündtmättli 2:3
Mo 19.02.18 20:00 VTV Kriens 2 Juniorinnen 2 Turnhalle Amlehn 0:3
Mi 21.02.18 20:30 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 1 Juniorinnen 1 Mehrzweckhalle Giswil 2:3
Sa 24.02.18 13:00 Junioren 2 Volley Hünenberg Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 24.02.18 15:30 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 2 Damen 1 Vereinshalle Sarnen 3:0
Sa 24.02.18 16:00 Littau VBC Herren 3 Turnhalle Matt 0:3
Sa 24.02.18 16:00 Volley Emmen-Nord 2 Herren 2 Gerbematt 3:1
Sa 24.02.18 17:00 Svkt Buttisholz 3 Juniorinnen 3 Doppelturnhalle 3:0
Sa 24.02.18 17:00 SV Sempach Damen 2 Rank 0:3
Sa 24.02.18 18:00 VBC Laufen Herren 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium 3:0
Sa 24.02.18 19:00 Svkt Buttisholz 1 Damen 3 Doppelturnhalle 3:0
Mo 26.02.18 20:30 Junioren 1 VBC Sursee Bündtmättli 1:3
Do 01.03.18 20:30 Damen 2 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard 1 Bündtmättli 0:3
Do 01.03.18 20:30 Damen 1 VBC Steinhausen 2 Bündtmättli 3:0
Fr 02.03.18 20:45 Herren 3 VBC Ebikon 2 Muoshof 1 3:2
Sa 03.03.18 12:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Ebikon 2 Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 03.03.18 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 VBC Steinhausen 1 Bündtmättli 2:3
Sa 03.03.18 15:00 Damen 3 VBR Stans TIV 2 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 03.03.18 16:00 Herren 2 VBC Ebikon 1 Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 03.03.18 18:30 Herren 1 VBC züri unterland Bündtmättli 2:3
Fr 09.03.18 20:00 VBC Sursee 3 Damen 2 Kantonsschule 0:3
Sa 10.03.18 15:00 VBC Sursee 3 Juniorinnen 3 Kottenmatte 3:2
Sa 10.03.18 15:00 VBC Sursee 1 Herren 2 Kottenmatte 3:0
Sa 10.03.18 15:00 VBC Sursee 4 Herren 3 Kottenmatte 0:3
Sa 10.03.18 16:00 Volley Schönenwerd II Herren 1 Betoncoupe Arena Querfeld 3:0
Sa 10.03.18 17:00 VBC Sursee 1 Damen 1 Kottenmatte 3:0
So 11.03.18 15:00 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Juniorinnen 1 Turnhalle St. Erhard 0:3
Mi 14.03.18 19:45 SG Obwalden Junioren 2 Vereinshalle 3:0
Do 15.03.18 20:30 Herren 2 Volley Luzern 3 Bündtmättli 1:3
Fr 16.03.18 20:30 Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. Junioren 1 Sporthalle Blauen 2 3:0
Sa 17.03.18 11:00 Junioren 2 VBC Buochs Bündtmättli 0:3
Sa 17.03.18 12:00 Junioren 1 Volley Emmen-Nord Bündtmättli 3:0
Sa 17.03.18 15:00 Juniorinnen 1 Volley Luzern 1 Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 17.03.18 17:00 Herren 3 Hochdorf Audacia Bündtmättli 1:3
Sa 17.03.18 17:00 Damen 1 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Bündtmättli 3:2