Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Halle Resultat
Sa 14.10.17 16:00 VBC Voléro Zürich I Herren 1 Im Birch
Do 19.10.17 20:30 Damen 2 STV Escholzmatt Muoshof 1
Sa 21.10.17 15:00 Juniorinnen 2 Volley Hünenberg Bündtmättli
Sa 21.10.17 16:00 Herren 2 SG Obwalden 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 21.10.17 17:00 Damen 1 Volley Luzern 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 21.10.17 18:30 Herren 1 VC Smash Winterthur Bündtmättli
Sa 21.10.17 19:00 Damen 3 Volley Luzern 5 Bündtmättli
Fr 27.10.17 20:00 VBC Kanti Baden 1 Junioren 1 Kanti 5 (bei Beachfeld)
Sa 28.10.17 14:00 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Herren 1 Turnhalle Remisberg
Sa 28.10.17 14:00 VB Fides Ruswil 2 Juniorinnen 3 Bärenmatt 2
Sa 28.10.17 15:30 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Herren 3 Moosmättili
Sa 28.10.17 17:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Damen 1 Moosmättili
Sa 28.10.17 18:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Herren 2 Moosmättili
Sa 28.10.17 18:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 4 Damen 2 Moosmättili
Sa 28.10.17 19:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 3 Damen 3 Moosmättili
So 29.10.17 13:30 VB Neuenkirch 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sporthalle Grünau
Sa 04.11.17 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 04.11.17 15:00 Herren 2 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 04.11.17 16:00 Damen 1 VBC Ebikon 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 04.11.17 18:00 Juniorinnen 3 VBC Ettiswil Bündtmättli
Sa 04.11.17 18:30 Herren 1 Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten Bündtmättli
So 05.11.17 13:00 Volley Schönenwerd II Herren 1 Erlimatt
Mo 06.11.17 20:30 Junioren 1 Volley Emmen-Nord Bündtmättli
Di 07.11.17 20:30 TSV Steinen H1 Herren 2 Bezirkshalle
Do 09.11.17 20:30 Juniorinnen 2 VTV Kriens 2 Muoshof 1
Do 09.11.17 20:45 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sporthalle
Fr 10.11.17 20:30 Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. Junioren 1 Sporthalle Blauen 2
Fr 10.11.17 20:45 SG Willisau/Hergiswil Damen 3 Sporthalle BBZ
Sa 11.11.17 16:00 VBC Kerns 3 Damen 2 Dossenhalle Kerns
Sa 11.11.17 17:30 VBC Kerns 1 Damen 1 Dossenhalle Kerns
So 12.11.17 16:00 SV Olten Herren 1 Giroud-Olma-Halle
Mo 13.11.17 20:30 Junioren 1 Audacia Hochdorf Bündtmättli
Di 14.11.17 20:30 VBC Steinhausen 2 Damen 1 Sunnegrund
Do 16.11.17 20:30 Herren 2 FC Luzern Bündtmättli
Fr 17.11.17 20:30 Hochdorf Audacia Herren 3 Sporthalle Baldegg
Sa 18.11.17 12:00 Juniorinnen 3 Volley-Team Wolhusen Bündtmättli
Sa 18.11.17 14:00 Juniorinnen 2 Volley KTV Muotathal 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 18.11.17 15:00 Herren 1 VBC züri unterland Bündtmättli
Sa 18.11.17 16:00 Damen 1 FC Luzern 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 18.11.17 18:00 Damen 3 FC Luzern 2 Bündtmättli
Fr 24.11.17 20:45 Herren 3 KTV Luthern Muoshof 1
Sa 25.11.17 12:00 Juniorinnen 3 Svkt Buttisholz 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 25.11.17 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 25.11.17 14:00 Herren 2 Volley Emmen-Nord 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 25.11.17 15:00 Damen 2 Svkt Buttisholz 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 25.11.17 16:00 Herren 3 Littau VBC Bündtmättli
Sa 25.11.17 17:00 Damen 1 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 25.11.17 18:30 Herren 1 VBC Voléro Zürich I Bündtmättli
Sa 25.11.17 19:00 Damen 3 SV Sempach Bündtmättli
Mo 27.11.17 20:30 Junioren 1 VBC Sursee Bündtmättli
Mi 29.11.17 20:30 VBR Stans TIV 2 Damen 2 Eichli
Do 30.11.17 20:30 VBC Ebikon 1 Herren 2 Turnhalle Feldmatt
Sa 02.12.17 13:00 VBC Ebikon 2 Juniorinnen 2 Turnhalle Feldmatt
Sa 02.12.17 15:30 VBC Ebikon 2 Herren 3 Turnhalle Feldmatt
Sa 02.12.17 17:00 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard 1 Damen 3 Turnhalle St. Erhard
Sa 02.12.17 18:00 VC Smash Winterthur Herren 1 Zinzikon
So 03.12.17 16:00 Audacia Hochdorf Junioren 1 Sporthalle Baldegg
Di 05.12.17 20:00 VBC Sursee Junioren 1 Kantonsschule
Do 07.12.17 20:45 Volley Luzern 3 Herren 2 Bahnhofhalle
Sa 09.12.17 13:00 Juniorinnen 3 VBC Sursee 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 Herren 1 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Bündtmättli
Sa 09.12.17 15:00 Juniorinnen 1 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Bündtmättli
Sa 09.12.17 17:00 Damen 1 VBC Sursee 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 09.12.17 17:00 Herren 2 VBC Sursee 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 09.12.17 19:00 Damen 3 VBC Sursee 3 Bündtmättli
So 10.12.17 16:00 Herren 3 VBC Sursee 4 Bündtmättli
So 10.12.17 17:00 Junioren 1 VBC Kanti Baden 1 Bündtmättli
Mo 11.12.17 20:15 Volley Luzern 1 Juniorinnen 1 Bahnhofhalle
Sa 16.12.17 18:00 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Damen 1 Sporthalle Baldegg
Sa 16.12.17 19:00 Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten Herren 1 Sporthalle Blauen
Mo 18.12.17 20:30 STV Escholzmatt Damen 2 Pfarrmatte
Mi 20.12.17 20:30 KTV Luthern Herren 3 Hofmatt
Sa 06.01.18 13:00 VBC Kanti Baden 1 Junioren 1 Kantonsschule 1
Sa 06.01.18 16:00 Volley Luzern 3 Damen 1 Bahnhofhalle
Sa 06.01.18 17:30 SG Obwalden 1 Herren 2 Vereinshalle Sarnen
Sa 06.01.18 18:00 Herren 1 Volley Schönenwerd II Bündtmättli
Sa 06.01.18 18:00 Volley Luzern 5 Damen 3 Bahnhofhalle
So 07.01.18 12:00 Junioren 1 Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. Bündtmättli
Do 11.01.18 20:30 Damen 3 Volley Region Entlebuch 3 Bündtmättli
Do 11.01.18 20:30 Damen 2 Volley Region Entlebuch 4 Bündtmättli
Sa 13.01.18 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 VB Neuenkirch 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 13.01.18 15:00 Herren 3 Volley Region Entlebuch 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 13.01.18 17:00 Juniorinnen 3 VB Fides Ruswil 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 13.01.18 18:00 Herren 1 SV Olten Bündtmättli
So 14.01.18 13:00 VBC Steinhausen 1 Juniorinnen 1 Sunnegrund
So 14.01.18 15:00 Damen 1 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Bündtmättli
So 14.01.18 16:00 Herren 2 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Oberei
Mi 17.01.18 20:30 VBC Ebikon 1 Damen 1 Turnhalle Feldmatt
Fr 19.01.18 20:00 Volley Region Entlebuch 1 Juniorinnen 1 SH Farbschachen
Sa 20.01.18 12:00 Volley Emmen-Nord Junioren 1 Gerbematt
Sa 20.01.18 13:00 Volley Hünenberg Juniorinnen 2 Kemmatten
Sa 20.01.18 16:00 VBC züri unterland Herren 1 Sporthalle Ruebisbach
Sa 20.01.18 16:00 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1 Herren 2 Sporthalle
Sa 20.01.18 18:00 VBC Ettiswil Juniorinnen 3 Büelacherhalle
Sa 27.01.18 15:00 Damen 2 VBC Kerns 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 27.01.18 16:00 Damen 1 VBC Kerns 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 27.01.18 17:00 Damen 3 SG Willisau/Hergiswil Bündtmättli
Sa 27.01.18 18:30 Herren 2 TSV Steinen H1 Bündtmättli
Sa 27.01.18 19:00 Juniorinnen 1 VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1 Bündtmättli
So 28.01.18 16:00 Junioren 1 Audacia Hochdorf Bündtmättli
Di 30.01.18 20:30 FC Luzern 1 Damen 1 Alpenquai (gross)
Mi 31.01.18 20:30 FC Luzern 2 Damen 3 Alpenquai (gross)
Do 01.02.18 20:30 FC Luzern Herren 2 Doppelturnhalle Säli
So 04.02.18 16:00 Volley KTV Muotathal 2 Juniorinnen 2 Mehrzweckhalle Stumpenmatt
Sa 17.02.18 16:00 Volley-Team Wolhusen Juniorinnen 3 Berghof
Mo 19.02.18 20:00 VTV Kriens 2 Juniorinnen 2 Turnhalle Amlehn
Mi 21.02.18 20:30 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 1 Juniorinnen 1 Mehrzweckhalle Giswil
Sa 24.02.18 15:30 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 2 Damen 1 Vereinshalle Sarnen
Sa 24.02.18 16:00 Littau VBC Herren 3 Turnhalle Matt
Sa 24.02.18 16:00 Volley Emmen-Nord 2 Herren 2 Gerbematt
Sa 24.02.18 17:00 SV Sempach Damen 3 Rank
Sa 24.02.18 17:00 Svkt Buttisholz 3 Juniorinnen 3 Doppelturnhalle
Sa 24.02.18 19:00 Svkt Buttisholz 1 Damen 2 Doppelturnhalle
Mo 26.02.18 20:30 Junioren 1 VBC Sursee Bündtmättli
Do 01.03.18 20:30 Damen 3 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard 1 Bündtmättli
Fr 02.03.18 20:45 Herren 3 VBC Ebikon 2 Muoshof 1
Sa 03.03.18 12:00 Juniorinnen 2 VBC Ebikon 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 03.03.18 13:00 Juniorinnen 1 VBC Steinhausen 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 03.03.18 15:00 Damen 2 VBR Stans TIV 2 Bündtmättli
Sa 03.03.18 16:00 Herren 2 VBC Ebikon 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 03.03.18 17:00 Damen 1 VBC Steinhausen 2 Bündtmättli
Fr 09.03.18 20:00 VBC Sursee 3 Damen 3 Kantonsschule
Fr 09.03.18 20:30 Volley Smash 05 Laufenb.-K. Junioren 1 Sporthalle Blauen 2
Sa 10.03.18 15:00 VBC Sursee 3 Juniorinnen 3 Kottenmatte
Sa 10.03.18 15:00 VBC Sursee 4 Herren 3 Kottenmatte
Sa 10.03.18 15:00 VBC Sursee 1 Herren 2 Kottenmatte
Sa 10.03.18 17:00 VBC Sursee 1 Damen 1 Kottenmatte
So 11.03.18 15:00 SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Juniorinnen 1 Turnhalle St. Erhard
Do 15.03.18 20:30 Herren 2 Volley Luzern 3 Bündtmättli
Sa 17.03.18 12:00 Junioren 1 Volley Emmen-Nord Bündtmättli
Sa 17.03.18 15:00 Juniorinnen 1 Volley Luzern 1 Bündtmättli
Sa 17.03.18 17:00 Herren 3 Hochdorf Audacia Bündtmättli
Sa 17.03.18 17:00 Damen 1 Hochdorf Audacia 1 Bündtmättli